Best-Seller!

72 Adult Puzzle Books Bundle

Puzzles, Crosswords and Brain Game Books for Adults

The official RRP pricing on the covers vary from £3.99 to £9.99.

72 assorted units per bundle.

In stock
SKU
PUZZLEBOOKS
Title Barcode
10 Minute Brain Games: Logic & Reasoning 9781782439059
Best Ever Sudoku 03507223
Big Book of Crosswords Book 1 9780008220945
Big Book of Su Doku book 1 9780008220938
Big Book of Wordsearches Book 1 9780008220921
Down Time Game Pad 9781474838177
Elegant Large Print Crossword 9781788287944
Elegant Large Print Crossword 9781788287951
Elegant Large Print Suduku 9781788880015
Food & Wine Lover's Crossword Book 9781845610074
Little Book of Crosswords 9781782436683
Prof. Murphy's Trivia Fun 9781472381613
Puzzle Pack (3 books) 9781472376855
Quick Crossword 9781781972281
Elegant Large Print Crossword 1 9781785998775
Elegant Large Print Crossword 2 9781785998768
Elegant Large Print Crossword 3 9781785998751
Mensa Boost Your Iq (New Covers) 9781838610586
Puzzle Cards How Do You Get Egg Into A Bottle 9781787390270
Puzzle Cards Lateral Thinking Puzzles 9781787390140
Puzzle Ninja 9781783351374
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:72 Adult Puzzle Books Bundle